» » Tis L - KEATS 09: Ostkreuz 5683
MP3: 1902 mb

Tis L - KEATS 09: Ostkreuz 5683 download mp3

Tis L - KEATS 09: Ostkreuz 5683 download mp3
  • Performer: Tis L
  • Title: KEATS 09: Ostkreuz 5683
  • Category: Hip hop / RAP
  • Date of release: 2017
  • Music style: Instrumental
  • Rating: 4.5
  • Votes 411
  • Formats MP3 MP2 MP1 MMF MIDI TTA APE
Tis L - KEATS 09: Ostkreuz 5683 download mp3

Tracklist

A1 Drums Hart
A2 Kiez
A3 Nineties
A4 Ostkreuz
A5 Aus Dem Ffhain
B6 Ballern
B7 Yard
B8 Acid
B9 Gib Mir Ein Mic
B10 Corner
B11 Outro

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – HHV.DE
  • Manufactured By – HHV.DE
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Keats
  • Copyright (c) – Keats
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Artwork [Additional Frame Drawn By] – V. Raeter*
  • Bass [Bass By] – Tom Kranen (tracks: B10)
  • Lacquer Cut By – Hi*
  • Mixed By [Mix], Mastered By [Master] – Tis L
  • Photography By [Photo Shot By], Edited By [Photo Edited By] – Tis L
  • Producer [All Beats Produced By] – Tis L
  • Scratches [Cuts By] – DJ Sakul (tracks: A1, A4, B6, B8, B10)
  • Vocals [Vocals By] – Stella (tracks: A4, B6, B11)

Notes

Limited edition of 300 hand-numbered copies.

From back cover:
(P)&(C) 2016 Keats

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Scanned): 4260116725808
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A, etched): KEATS 09 A Hi MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B, etched): KEATS 09 B2 Hi MPO


Related {tile} MP3 albums:
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
All rights reserved.
MP3.pro-tools.eu © 2018-2019