» » Blue Arsed Fly - The Theme EP
MP3: 1646 mb

Blue Arsed Fly - The Theme EP download mp3

Blue Arsed Fly - The Theme EP download mp3
  • Performer: Blue Arsed Fly
  • Title: The Theme EP
  • Category: Electronic
  • Country: UK
  • Date of release: 1996
  • Music style: Abstract, Techno
  • Rating: 4.4
  • Votes 495
  • Formats MIDI MP3 MMF MOD AAC DMF AIFF
Blue Arsed Fly - The Theme EP download mp3

Tracklist

A Blue Arse 6:15
B1 The Arse 5:01
B2 Untitled 0:19
B3 Arsed 5:16

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – The Exchange

Credits

  • Mastered By – NiLZ.*
  • Producer [Uncredited], Written-By [Uncredited] – Cristian Vogel, Neil Landstrumm

Notes

Comes in plain black sleeve with sticker giving artist, and EP name.
Other info are extracted from the final release.
Side A plays at 45 rpm, side B at 33⅓ rpm.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout groove etchings): MSQ 004 A1 THE EXCHANGE - NiLZ. MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B runout groove etchings): MSQ 004 B1 THE EXCHANGE - NiLZ. MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
MSQ 004 Blue Arsed Fly Blue Arse ‎(12") Mosquito MSQ 004 UK 1996


Related {tile} MP3 albums:
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
All rights reserved.
MP3.pro-tools.eu © 2018-2019