» » Aethority - Niceness / Get Busy
MP3: 1102 mb

Aethority - Niceness / Get Busy download mp3

Aethority - Niceness / Get Busy download mp3
  • Performer: Aethority
  • Title: Niceness / Get Busy
  • Category: Electronic
  • Country: France
  • Date of release: 2013
  • Music style: Techno, House
  • Rating: 4.2
  • Votes 701
  • Formats WMA APE AUD ASF MP2 MMF VOC
Aethority - Niceness / Get Busy download mp3

Tracklist

A Niceness
B Get Busy

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – ClekClekBoom Recordings
  • Copyright (c) – ClekClekBoom Recordings
  • Mastered At – Metropolis Mastering
  • Lacquer Cut At – MPO

Credits

  • Design – BdoubleO, Kirikoo Des
  • Mastered By – Stuart Hawkes
  • Mixed By – Valentino Canzani*
  • Written-By, Producer – Jonathan Chaoul, Mattias Mimoun

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Side A): MPO CCB 12011 A Stu.
  • Barcode (Side B): MPO CCB 12011 B

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
CCB011 Aethority Niceness / Get Busy ‎(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) ClekClekBoom Recordings CCB011 France 2013


Related {tile} MP3 albums:
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
All rights reserved.
MP3.pro-tools.eu © 2018-2019